Section Image

DONNA FREI

Innovate Real Estate
23 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$211K - $775K Price Range
$346.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DONNA

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$857,000
Average Sale Price
$285,667
Price Range
$160K - $382K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$367,000
Average Sale Price
$367,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$967,000
Average Sale Price
$241,750
Price Range
$110K - $382K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,142,000
Average Sale Price
$571,000
Price Range
$367K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$5,449,485
Average Sale Price
$320,558
Price Range
$110K - $593K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,515,000
Average Sale Price
$419,167
Price Range
$227K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

DONNA's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS271747

DONNA FREI