Section Image

Dorothy Barber

Mel Foster Co. Moline
31 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$80K - $307K Price Range
$139.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dorothy

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$163K - $307K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,158,250
Average Sale Price
$193,042
Price Range
$80K - $307K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$2,626,122
Average Sale Price
$145,896
Price Range
$4K - $307K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,707,700
Average Sale Price
$131,362
Price Range
$16K - $259K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dorothy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475.132845

Dorothy Barber