Section Image

Dory Matiz

Partnership Realty Inc.
9 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$180K - $1.6M Price Range
$636.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dory

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,637,000
Average Sale Price
$545,667
Price Range
$425K - $637K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$180,000
Average Sale Price
$180,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,877,000
Average Sale Price
$696,714
Price Range
$390K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$852,000
Average Sale Price
$426,000
Price Range
$180K - $672K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dory's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3429361

Dory Matiz