Section Image

Dot E Dawson

Amherst Real Estate, Inc
11 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$85K - $475K Price Range
$202K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dot

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 36

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$475,000
Average Sale Price
$475,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$170K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$225K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,181,900
Average Sale Price
$196,983
Price Range
$74K - $410K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,040,000
Average Sale Price
$208,000
Price Range
$85K - $475K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dot's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 0225041460

Dot E Dawson