Section Image

Doug Caves

Concept Properties
12 Closed Sales
$12.6M Total Value
$355K - $2.9M Price Range
$1M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Doug

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,397,000
Average Sale Price
$1,198,500
Price Range
$197K - $2.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$7,130,000
Average Sale Price
$1,426,000
Price Range
$197K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$3,655,000
Average Sale Price
$1,218,333
Price Range
$435K - $2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$7,485,000
Average Sale Price
$1,247,500
Price Range
$197K - $2.9M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,103,000
Average Sale Price
$850,500
Price Range
$360K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Doug's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Luxury Homes, New Construction
Agent Photo

Doug Caves