Section Image

Doug Lockard

HOWARD HANNA KUZNESKI & LOCKARD R.E. - INDIANA
56 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$40K - $1.3M Price Range
$264.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Doug

Home Types: Other, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, House, Commercial, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,651,000
Average Sale Price
$521,571
Price Range
$60K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$849,000
Average Sale Price
$424,500
Price Range
$312K - $537K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,373,000
Average Sale Price
$364,417
Price Range
$40K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,264,000
Average Sale Price
$316,000
Price Range
$40K - $537K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
44
Total Value
$11,696,753
Average Sale Price
$265,835
Price Range
$40K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,092,000
Average Sale Price
$257,667
Price Range
$40K - $537K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Doug's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RM418977

Doug Lockard