Section Image

Doug Mims

Keller Williams Realty DPR
20 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$295.9K - $590K Price Range
$388.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Doug

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,559,000
Average Sale Price
$389,750
Price Range
$200K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$350K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,979,900
Average Sale Price
$372,488
Price Range
$200K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$775,000
Average Sale Price
$387,500
Price Range
$350K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,468,900
Average Sale Price
$406,264
Price Range
$200K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,133,900
Average Sale Price
$355,650
Price Range
$240K - $440K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Doug's Listings and Deals

Doug Mims