Section Image

Douglas Van Nortwick

ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Estate
43 Closed Sales
$10.7M Total Value
$230K - $500K Price Range
$281.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Douglas

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$375K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$420,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$787,000
Average Sale Price
$393,500
Price Range
$375K - $412K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
38
Total Value
$9,565,400
Average Sale Price
$273,297
Price Range
$230K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,147,950
Average Sale Price
$382,650
Price Range
$361K - $412K

Douglas' Listings and Deals

Douglas Van Nortwick