Section Image

Doyle Moon

Blue Spruce Land And Homes
20 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$89K - $1.4M Price Range
$448.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Doyle

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$315,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$723,000
Average Sale Price
$241,000
Price Range
$45K - $363K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,128,000
Average Sale Price
$589,714
Price Range
$45K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,394,900
Average Sale Price
$366,242
Price Range
$10K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Doyle is Experienced In

Doyle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico 20139
Agent Photo

Doyle Moon