Section Image

Dung Pham

Realty Advantage of Maryland LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$185K - $700K Price Range
$455K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dung

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$185,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$885,000
Average Sale Price
$442,500
Price Range
$185K - $700K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,555,000
Average Sale Price
$518,333
Price Range
$185K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Dung's Listings and Deals

Dung Pham