Section Image

DUSTIN BATCHLER

Ponce Realty Group
2 Closed Sales
$410K Total Value
$150K - $260K Price Range
$205K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About DUSTIN

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$260,000
Average Sale Price
$260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$205,000
Price Range
$150K - $260K

Neighborhoods DUSTIN is Experienced In

DUSTIN's Listings and Deals

Agent License: South Carolina 122409
Agent Photo

DUSTIN BATCHLER