Section Image

Dustin Nelson

Coldwell Banker Realty
5 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$40K - $635K Price Range
$326K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dustin

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$580,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000
Price Range
$215K - $365K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$415,000
Average Sale Price
$207,500
Price Range
$40K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$405,000
Price Range
$215K - $635K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Dustin's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Dustin Nelson