Section Image

Dwayne Harrell

Century 21 Nature Coast
16 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$138K - $450K Price Range
$222K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dwayne

Home Types: Manufactured, Lot/Land, House, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$333,000
Average Sale Price
$166,500
Price Range
$138K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$250K - $275K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$333,000
Average Sale Price
$166,500
Price Range
$138K - $195K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,083,000
Average Sale Price
$270,750
Price Range
$238K - $320K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,056,500
Average Sale Price
$228,500
Price Range
$8K - $450K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,496,000
Average Sale Price
$213,714
Price Range
$11K - $320K

Dwayne's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3314804

Dwayne Harrell