Section Image

Dwight Millard

Millard Realty & Construction
4 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$335.5K - $890K Price Range
$550.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dwight

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,505,000
Average Sale Price
$752,500
Price Range
$615K - $890K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,505,000
Average Sale Price
$752,500
Price Range
$615K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$360,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,840,500
Average Sale Price
$613,500
Price Range
$336K - $890K

Dwight's Listings and Deals

Dwight Millard