Section Image

Dylan Schmitz

Wellhouse Real Estate West LLC
4 Closed Sales
$817K Total Value
$54K - $549K Price Range
$204.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Dylan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$549,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$128,000
Average Sale Price
$64,000
Price Range
$54K - $74K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$549,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$128,000
Average Sale Price
$64,000
Price Range
$54K - $74K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$549,000
Average Sale Price
$549,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$267,900
Average Sale Price
$89,300
Price Range
$54K - $140K

Dylan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 128372

Dylan Schmitz