Section Image

E. Bradley Vollertsen

Advanced Real Estate Sales
40 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$50K - $305K Price Range
$119.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About E. Bradley

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$145,000
Average Sale Price
$72,500
Price Range
$55K - $90K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$79,000
Average Sale Price
$39,500
Price Range
$29K - $50K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$910,400
Average Sale Price
$130,057
Price Range
$55K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$114,000
Average Sale Price
$38,000
Price Range
$29K - $50K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$3,340,300
Average Sale Price
$145,230
Price Range
$10K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$1,441,700
Average Sale Price
$84,806
Price Range
$20K - $195K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

E. Bradley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3521945

E. Bradley Vollertsen