Section Image

Ed Caruso

Premier Brokers International
2 Closed Sales
$1M Total Value
$415K - $602K Price Range
$508.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ed

Home Types: Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,017,000
Average Sale Price
$508,500
Price Range
$415K - $602K

Neighborhoods Ed is Experienced In

Ed's Listings and Deals

Ed Caruso