Section Image

Ed O'Brien

ARC Real Estate PA LLC
11 Closed Sales
$7.6M Total Value
$532.5K - $1.3M Price Range
$686.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ed

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$701,000
Average Sale Price
$701,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,260,000
Average Sale Price
$1,260,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,234,000
Average Sale Price
$617,000
Price Range
$533K - $701K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,238,197
Average Sale Price
$1,119,098
Price Range
$978K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,591,000
Average Sale Price
$647,750
Price Range
$533K - $825K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,964,574
Average Sale Price
$709,225
Price Range
$100K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ed's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RS332915
Agent Photo

Ed O'Brien