Section Image

Ed Roberts

BEACHFRONT REALTY INC
30 Closed Sales
$7.5M Total Value
$96K - $850K Price Range
$251.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ed

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$1,981,700
Average Sale Price
$152,438
Price Range
$13K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$428,000
Average Sale Price
$428,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$6,726,700
Average Sale Price
$240,239
Price Range
$13K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$823,000
Average Sale Price
$411,500
Price Range
$395K - $428K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ed's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0074143

Ed Roberts