Section Image

Edmond Donte James

eXp Realty LLC
34 Closed Sales
$10.6M Total Value
$210K - $525K Price Range
$320.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edmond Donte

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$639,000
Average Sale Price
$319,500
Price Range
$210K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,853,999
Average Sale Price
$264,857
Price Range
$149K - $400K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,268,900
Average Sale Price
$317,225
Price Range
$210K - $429K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,878,799
Average Sale Price
$261,709
Price Range
$130K - $470K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$5,323,295
Average Sale Price
$409,484
Price Range
$210K - $525K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$5,259,889
Average Sale Price
$262,994
Price Range
$84K - $470K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Edmond Donte's Listings and Deals

Edmond Donte James