Section Image

Edmund Campbell

AM Realty Advisors LLC
5 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$32K - $630K Price Range
$367.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edmund

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$390K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,020,000
Average Sale Price
$510,000
Price Range
$390K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$385,000
Average Sale Price
$385,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,419,000
Average Sale Price
$473,000
Price Range
$390K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$417,000
Average Sale Price
$208,500
Price Range
$32K - $385K

Edmund's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Pennsylvania RM424540

Edmund Campbell