Section Image

Eduardo Robles

LPT Realty Inc.
30 Closed Sales
$14.2M Total Value
$286K - $859K Price Range
$474.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eduardo

Home Types: House, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$247,500
Price Range
$60K - $435K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,020,500
Average Sale Price
$503,417
Price Range
$51K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,434,000
Average Sale Price
$405,667
Price Range
$60K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$5,245,500
Average Sale Price
$524,550
Price Range
$51K - $665K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$8,453,900
Average Sale Price
$444,942
Price Range
$60K - $859K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,785,500
Average Sale Price
$525,955
Price Range
$51K - $665K

Eduardo's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02011374

Eduardo Robles