Section Image

Edward McCorkell

The Warner Group
16 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$368.3K - $640K Price Range
$427.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Edward

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,803,800
Average Sale Price
$450,950
Price Range
$368K - $640K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,268,800
Average Sale Price
$453,760
Price Range
$368K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,014,000
Average Sale Price
$507,000
Price Range
$449K - $565K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,653,800
Average Sale Price
$442,300
Price Range
$368K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,333,000
Average Sale Price
$416,625
Price Range
$280K - $565K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Edward's Listings and Deals

Edward McCorkell