Section Image

Efrain Gonzalez

eXp Realty, LLC
39 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$215K - $870K Price Range
$350.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Efrain

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,951,025
Average Sale Price
$325,171
Price Range
$75K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$830,000
Average Sale Price
$415,000
Price Range
$348K - $482K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$4,101,101
Average Sale Price
$341,758
Price Range
$75K - $870K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,233,000
Average Sale Price
$359,222
Price Range
$85K - $665K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$10,447,051
Average Sale Price
$348,235
Price Range
$75K - $870K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Efrain's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Efrain Gonzalez