Section Image

Eileen Nordman

Windermere Signature Properties Auburn
2 Closed Sales
$892K Total Value
$420K - $472K Price Range
$446K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eileen

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$892,000
Average Sale Price
$446,000
Price Range
$420K - $472K

Eileen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01051594

Eileen Nordman