Section Image

Elba Diaz Lopez

Keller Williams Realty
11 Closed Sales
$3.9M Total Value
$260K - $526K Price Range
$357K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elba

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$147,000
Average Sale Price
$147,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$437,000
Average Sale Price
$218,500
Price Range
$147K - $290K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,926,487
Average Sale Price
$356,953
Price Range
$147K - $526K

Elba's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 322872
Agent Photo

Elba Diaz Lopez