Section Image

Elizabeth Dougherty

Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
4 Closed Sales
$953K Total Value
$135K - $355K Price Range
$238.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: Townhouse
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$215,000
Average Sale Price
$215,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$570,000
Average Sale Price
$285,000
Price Range
$215K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$705,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$135K - $355K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$247,500
Average Sale Price
$247,500

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 82371

Elizabeth Dougherty