Section Image

Elizabeth Grimm Smith

Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere
8 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$225K - $715K Price Range
$381.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Other
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,224,000
Average Sale Price
$612,000
Price Range
$509K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,224,000
Average Sale Price
$612,000
Price Range
$509K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,825,300
Average Sale Price
$304,217
Price Range
$225K - $405K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,224,000
Average Sale Price
$612,000
Price Range
$509K - $715K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Elizabeth Grimm Smith