Section Image

Elizabeth Riter

Coldwell Banker Realty
11 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$185K - $665K Price Range
$360.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: Townhouse, Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 12
Education: Northern Illinois University BFA, Interior Architecture

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$805,000
Average Sale Price
$402,500
Price Range
$220K - $585K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$665,000
Average Sale Price
$665,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,235,000
Average Sale Price
$319,286
Price Range
$180K - $605K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,735,000
Average Sale Price
$433,750
Price Range
$220K - $665K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Elizabeth Riter