Section Image

Elizabeth Waffenschmidt

Shorewest Realtors, Inc.
14 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$130K - $2.7M Price Range
$508.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Elizabeth

Home Types: MultiFamily, Condo, House, Other

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,295,000
Average Sale Price
$647,500
Price Range
$545K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$786,000
Average Sale Price
$393,000
Price Range
$191K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,545,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000
Price Range
$250K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,329,000
Average Sale Price
$332,250
Price Range
$178K - $595K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,545,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000
Price Range
$250K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,577,000
Average Sale Price
$507,000
Price Range
$130K - $2.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Elizabeth's Listings and Deals

Elizabeth Waffenschmidt