Section Image

Ella Holman

HomeSmart PV and Associates
12 Closed Sales
$5.7M Total Value
$405K - $630K Price Range
$473K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ella

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$883,000
Average Sale Price
$441,500
Price Range
$350K - $533K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,720,000
Average Sale Price
$573,333
Price Range
$500K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,206,000
Average Sale Price
$402,000
Price Range
$323K - $533K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,320,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$500K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,356,000
Average Sale Price
$419,500
Price Range
$323K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,320,000
Average Sale Price
$580,000
Price Range
$500K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ella's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ella Holman