Section Image

Ellen Lerner

New Mexico Mountain Properties
23 Closed Sales
$12.8M Total Value
$298.7K - $1.6M Price Range
$580.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ellen

Home Types: Other, House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,394,000
Average Sale Price
$697,000
Price Range
$339K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$425,000
Price Range
$365K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,894,000
Average Sale Price
$631,333
Price Range
$339K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,408,000
Average Sale Price
$852,000
Price Range
$365K - $1.6M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,809,000
Average Sale Price
$580,900
Price Range
$120K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,959,825
Average Sale Price
$579,985
Price Range
$299K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Neighborhoods Ellen is Experienced In

Ellen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Mexico 40966

Ellen Lerner