Section Image

Ellen Woolley

Larry Greco Realty
17 Closed Sales
$8.6M Total Value
$442.5K - $785K Price Range
$508.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ellen

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 31

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$604,000
Average Sale Price
$302,000
Price Range
$89K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$7,907,560
Average Sale Price
$494,223
Price Range
$88K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$730,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000

Ellen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01046074

Ellen Woolley