Section Image

Emilie Wright

Mr. Lister Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$250K - $825K Price Range
$425K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emilie

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo, Commercial

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$355,000
Average Sale Price
$355,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,180,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$355K - $825K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$300,000
Average Sale Price
$300,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,825,000
Average Sale Price
$456,250
Price Range
$250K - $825K

Emilie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 5002671

Emilie Wright