Section Image

Emily Cherney

Illustrated Properties LLC (We
14 Closed Sales
$13.7M Total Value
$314K - $2.7M Price Range
$981K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emily

Home Types: Lot/Land, Condo, Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,200,000
Average Sale Price
$1,200,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$4,782,500
Average Sale Price
$1,195,625
Price Range
$433K - $2.7M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,570,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000
Price Range
$370K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,760,000
Average Sale Price
$822,857
Price Range
$19K - $2.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,299,000
Average Sale Price
$659,800
Price Range
$370K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$10,435,000
Average Sale Price
$1,159,444
Price Range
$19K - $2.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Emily's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3509719
Agent Photo

Emily Cherney