Section Image

Emma Wallace

Bee Gee Realty & Auction Company
13 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$137K - $225K Price Range
$145.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emma

Home Types: House, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$245,000
Average Sale Price
$122,500
Price Range
$70K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,068,900
Average Sale Price
$152,700
Price Range
$65K - $190K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$405,000
Average Sale Price
$135,000
Price Range
$70K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,483,900
Average Sale Price
$148,390
Price Range
$25K - $225K

Neighborhoods Emma is Experienced In

Emma's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2023007286

Emma Wallace