Section Image

Emmy Kolovic

Coldwell Banker Realty
26 Closed Sales
$13.4M Total Value
$338K - $940K Price Range
$516K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Emmy

I'm an expert real estate agent with Keller Williams ONEChicago in Chicago, IL and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services.

Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells?

Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,145,000
Average Sale Price
$715,000
Price Range
$495K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$560,000
Average Sale Price
$280,000
Price Range
$150K - $410K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$350K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,010,000
Average Sale Price
$336,667
Price Range
$150K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,683,250
Average Sale Price
$562,276
Price Range
$222K - $940K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,732,000
Average Sale Price
$390,286
Price Range
$150K - $530K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Emmy's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475183138
Agent Photo

Emmy Kolovic