Section Image

Eric Caspary

Klacik Real Estate
31 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$18.5K - $650K Price Range
$136.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: Condo, House, MultiFamily, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$826,200
Average Sale Price
$206,550
Price Range
$130K - $267K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$762,800
Average Sale Price
$381,400
Price Range
$113K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,257,200
Average Sale Price
$209,533
Price Range
$130K - $267K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,279,800
Average Sale Price
$319,950
Price Range
$113K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$2,518,801
Average Sale Price
$104,950
Price Range
$19K - $267K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,724,800
Average Sale Price
$246,400
Price Range
$86K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 323515
Agent Photo

Eric Caspary