Section Image

Eric Collins

Howell Realty Pros
7 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$50K - $560K Price Range
$226.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$310,000
Average Sale Price
$155,000
Price Range
$50K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,481,125
Average Sale Price
$246,854
Price Range
$50K - $560K

Neighborhoods Eric is Experienced In

Eric's Listings and Deals

Eric Collins