Section Image

Eric Fabich

Midwest Land Group LLC
12 Closed Sales
$3.6M Total Value
$50K - $1.2M Price Range
$296.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: Lot/Land, House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,961,000
Average Sale Price
$196,100
Price Range
$50K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,599,000
Average Sale Price
$799,500
Price Range
$399K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Neighborhoods Eric is Experienced In

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 112725-94

Eric Fabich