Section Image

Eric Hintermaier

House Brokerage
34 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$187K - $670K Price Range
$281.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$750,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$365K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,062,000
Average Sale Price
$265,500
Price Range
$75K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,046,000
Average Sale Price
$348,667
Price Range
$296K - $385K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$5,144,630
Average Sale Price
$321,539
Price Range
$75K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,873,000
Average Sale Price
$312,167
Price Range
$187K - $390K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$7,694,080
Average Sale Price
$274,789
Price Range
$65K - $670K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kansas 00245620

Eric Hintermaier