Section Image

Eric Horner

EXP REALTY LLC
19 Closed Sales
$9.8M Total Value
$335K - $1.1M Price Range
$518.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,123,000
Average Sale Price
$561,500
Price Range
$398K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,123,000
Average Sale Price
$561,500
Price Range
$398K - $725K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,278,500
Average Sale Price
$534,813
Price Range
$310K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$5,571,352
Average Sale Price
$506,487
Price Range
$225K - $725K

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3241991

Eric Horner