Section Image

Eric Nelson

Young's Suncoast Realty Gulf
12 Closed Sales
$6.8M Total Value
$245K - $1.5M Price Range
$569.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$599,500
Price Range
$520K - $679K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,199,000
Average Sale Price
$599,500
Price Range
$520K - $679K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,205,000
Average Sale Price
$551,250
Price Range
$275K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$4,624,000
Average Sale Price
$578,000
Price Range
$210K - $1.5M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Eric Nelson