Section Image

Eric Sanchez

Watson Realty
31 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$183K - $745K Price Range
$318.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Eric

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Commercial, MultiFamily

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$70K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$380K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$70K - $455K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$815,000
Average Sale Price
$407,500
Price Range
$380K - $435K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$8,026,200
Average Sale Price
$308,700
Price Range
$25K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,860,000
Average Sale Price
$372,000
Price Range
$330K - $435K

Eric's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01942212

Eric Sanchez