Section Image

Ericka Payne

Exhale Realty Inc
8 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$49K - $280K Price Range
$158.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ericka

Over 30 Years Experience in real estate
Home Types: Townhouse, Condo, House
Years of Experience: 20
Education: Towson University, MD B.S. Degree Psychology & Sports

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$778,900
Average Sale Price
$129,817
Price Range
$49K - $259K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$488,000
Average Sale Price
$244,000
Price Range
$208K - $280K

Ericka's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Ericka Payne