Section Image

Erik Pedersen

Pettruzzelli Inc
214 Closed Sales
$117.5M Total Value
$284K - $1.8M Price Range
$548.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erik

Home Types: Lot/Land, Commercial, Condo, Manufactured, House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,222,500
Average Sale Price
$622,250
Price Range
$75K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$463,000
Average Sale Price
$231,500
Price Range
$48K - $415K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$10,185,450
Average Sale Price
$636,591
Price Range
$75K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,787,500
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$48K - $800K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
179
Total Value
$99,372,100
Average Sale Price
$555,151
Price Range
$39K - $1.8M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
35
Total Value
$18,099,454
Average Sale Price
$517,127
Price Range
$48K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Erik's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 2846
Agent Photo

Erik Pedersen