About Erika
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
1 Year View by Quarter
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Erika is Experienced In
-
1 Sale
Erika's Listings and Deals
Erika's Recent Active Listings
-
$12,500
- Land
- 0.48 Acre
- $26,042 per Acre
- 107 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
The Oberg Second Addition Lots are ready for you to Build Your Dream Home on. Country views with City Convenience located not far from the school. With Natural Gas hook up, 1 year of Free City Utilities (Water, garbage, sewer)and a 2 year Tax abatement, it's a Great place to Build your Home
Erika Klemetson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties
-
$12,500
- Land
- 0.68 Acre
- $18,382 per Acre
- 200 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
-
$10,000
- Land
- 0.35 Acre
- $28,571 per Acre
- 102 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
-
$12,500
- Land
- 0.49 Acre
- $25,510 per Acre
- 213 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
-
$12,500
- Land
- 0.49 Acre
- $25,510 per Acre
- 209 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
-
$12,500
- Land
- 0.49 Acre
- $25,510 per Acre
- 221 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
-
$12,500
- Land
- 0.49 Acre
- $25,510 per Acre
- 217 5th St W
- Ulen, MN
-
$5,000
- Land
- 0.36 Acre
- $13,889 per Acre
- 409 Park Ave
- Ulen, MN
The Oberg First Addition Lots are ready for you to Build Your Dream Home on. Country views with City Convenience located not far from the school. With Natural Gas hook up, 1 year of Free City Utilities (Water, garbage, sewer)and a 2 year Tax abatement, it's a great place to build your home.
-
$5,000
- Land
- 0.36 Acre
- $13,889 per Acre
- 408 Viking Ave W
- Ulen, MN
Recently Sold
-
$8,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
- Land
- 0.40 Acre Lot
- 204 Lincoln Ave W
- Ulen, MN
- 556 Days On Market
-
$8,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026
- Land
- 0.40 Acre Lot
- 202 Lincoln Ave W
- Ulen, MN
- 557 Days On Market
-
$200,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025
- 4 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,055 Sq Ft
- 112 Lincoln St
- Hitterdal, MN
- $97/SF
- 103 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $197K
-
$174,900 Sold Sep 8, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,288 Sq Ft
- 147 5th St
- Felton, MN
- $136/SF
- 24 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $174K
-
$65,000 Sold Aug 1, 2025
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 864 Sq Ft
- 206 Hanson Ave SW
- Twin Valley, MN
- $75/SF
- 13 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $75K
-
$171,000 Sold Apr 2, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,425 Sq Ft
- 105 1st St NW
- Ulen, MN
- $120/SF
- 54 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $170K
-
$116,500 Sold Nov 22, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 720 Sq Ft
- 111 4th St SE
- Ulen, MN
- $162/SF
- 89 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $109K
-
$127,000 Sold Nov 15, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,000 Sq Ft
- 207 4th St SE
- Ulen, MN
- $127/SF
- 63 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $140K
-
$159,900 Sold Jun 14, 2024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,840 Sq Ft
- 1860 Minnesota 32
- Twin Valley, MN
- $87/SF
- 71 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $172K