Section Image

Erin DiCarlo

eXp Realty
9 Closed Sales
$6.6M Total Value
$527K - $1M Price Range
$730.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Erin

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$527,000
Average Sale Price
$527,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,232,000
Average Sale Price
$616,000
Price Range
$527K - $705K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,571,000
Average Sale Price
$730,111
Price Range
$527K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Erin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449591605
Agent Photo

Erin DiCarlo