Section Image

Esteban Clavell, PA

LPT REALTY, LLC
12 Closed Sales
$4.1M Total Value
$225K - $649K Price Range
$344K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Esteban

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$440K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$350,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,865,000
Average Sale Price
$373,000
Price Range
$261K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$585,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$235K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$3,542,570
Average Sale Price
$354,257
Price Range
$225K - $649K

Esteban's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3029870

Esteban Clavell, PA