Section Image

Ethan Makovsky

BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks
7 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$140K - $660K Price Range
$346.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ethan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,030,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000
Price Range
$370K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,430,000
Average Sale Price
$476,667
Price Range
$370K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$996,000
Average Sale Price
$249,000
Price Range
$140K - $375K

Ethan's Listings and Deals

Ethan Makovsky